Starterliste

Staffelanmeldungen

Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Einsteiger 2er Staffel Männer Paul Sippmann Andreas Saremba Paul Sippmann
Fichtenläufer XTERRA 2er Staffel Mixed Rainer Loeffler Rainer Loeffler Gaby Loeffler
Superhelden XTERRA 3er Staffel Männer Phillip Paetke Christian Paetke Richard Paetke
Ran an den Feind! XTERRA 3er Staffel Männer Phillip Paetke Christian Paetke Richard Paetke
Finower Triathlon Einsteiger 2er Staffel Mixed Lilly Donzowa Jens Donzowa Lilly Donzowa
Pariahs Children Einsteiger 2er Staffel Mixed Antje Giermann Sebastian Janke Antje Giermann

 

Einzelstarter

Volks Mandy Albertziok Laufgruppe Sonnenschein
Kinder lang Tim Albertziok Laufgruppe Sonnenschein
XTERRA Volker Altenkirch Dlrg Luckenwalde
XTERRA Jozsef Arnoth Berliner Wasserratten
XTERRA STEVE BAETHGE SV STAHL HENNIGSDORF
XTERRA Jörn Bartusch TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.
Quadrathlon Thorsten Bartzok TRC Essen 84
Volks Diana Behr A3K Berlin
Volks Alexander Behr A3K Berlin
Volks Jan- Hinrick Behrens  
Kinder lang Ida Beier SV Blau Weiß wusterwitz
Kinder kurz Maxim Belde Angermünder Wiesel
Quadrathlon Thoralf Berg Wassersport Schwedt/Schwedter Hasen
XTERRA rodrigo berger ADREIKA
XTERRA Constanze Binz Teamwork Berlin eV
Quadrathlon Steffen Borkowski Kanusportverein Wolgast
Kinder lang Emilia Born Blau weiß Wusterwitz
Volks Torsten Bumke Tri Finisher Berlin e.V.
Volks Danny Bürger-Ploschnitzki BüHeNoZi-Club
Volks Nicole Büttner Ruderclub Turbine Grünau
XTERRA Christine Christoph Tri - Finisher
Volks Nicole Christoph InTeam
Kinder kurz Levi Clerc Eberswalder Schwimmverein
Kinder mittel Noa Clerc Eberswalder Schwimmverein
Volks Olaf Dalle WSV Triathlon Naila
Volks Marcus Demmler Viva con agua Osnabrück
Kinder lang Jacob Demmler Viva con agua Osnabrück
XTERRA Hardy Dinklage Triathlon Team Witten
XTERRA Wolfgang Döpper Hildener AT
Quadrathlon Jörg Dresler BSFG Porsche Triathlon
XTERRA Peter Drimal Laufklub Berlin
XTERRA Daniel Dükert TV-Fürstenwalde e.V.
XTERRA Carsten Eggeling VFL Wolfsburg/TEAMMOHRENWIRT
Volks Eberhard Ehrlich  
Volks Paul Eichelmann  
Quadrathlon Robert Eifler Ju-Jutsu Team Zittau
XTERRA Sandra Eifler O-See-Sports e.V.
XTERRA Reinhardt Engert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
Kinder lang Niko Fanore  
Kinder mittel Iza Fanore  
Einsteiger Tom Fanore  
Einsteiger Erinbell Fanore  
Einsteiger Steven Fiebig SG Zepernick
Kinder kurz Maxi Fiebig X-treme Uckermark
Einsteiger RENE FIEDRICH DOLCE VELO
XTERRA Erik Friemelt O-See Sports e.V.
Einsteiger Elias Fröhbrodt Angermünder Wiesel e.V.
XTERRA Felix Gädeke Triteam berlin
Kinder lang Philipp Gerstengarbe DLRG Luckenwalde
Kinder mittel Nikias Gerstengarbe DLRG Luckenwalde
Einsteiger Lukas Gerstengarbe DLRG Luckenwalde
XTERRA Orhan Gündüz Berliner Wasserratten
Kinder lang Yilvi Gutstein SV Blau Weiß wusterwitz
XTERRA Christoph Hartmann KeniasLetzeHoffnung
XTERRA Torsten Hein Teamwork Berlin
Volks Sebastian Heller Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Einsteiger Maik Hensel DOLCE VELO
Einsteiger Detlef Herm  
XTERRA Tina Hölscher MRRC München e.V.
XTERRA Falko Holtschke Eberswalder Schwimmverein
Quadrathlon Sebastian Huhn LG eXa Leipzig e.V.
Einsteiger Sven Jahrens DOLCE VELO
Volks Frank Jänicke Die hinkenden Hirsche
Volks Danilo Jesche WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen
Einsteiger Tino Jordan Druckerei Wippold
XTERRA Birgit Jüngst-Dauber VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon/ dasSportwerkRacetean
XTERRA Pavel Kadlečík AČR
Volks Theo Kaiser X-Treme Uckermark
Volks Sven Kersten  
Volks Johannes Kisch Fortuna Logabirum
Quadrathlon Hendrik Klein Rostocker Kanu Club
Volks Steffen Klöppel  
Volks Jens Kluge  
Kinder lang Nina Kluge BSV Medizin Marzahn
Quadrathlon Lars Koch WSV Beverungen
Volks Krzysztof Kokot 2K Sport Team
Volks Dr. Ronny Kollock Die KamiKatzen
XTERRA David Koss TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V.
Volks Julia Kraft  
XTERRA Stuart Krause  
Quadrathlon Claudia Kreuzberg Tri-Finisher Berlin e.v
XTERRA Carsten Kröcher Teamwork Berlin e.V.
Einsteiger Natalie Kroll Angermünder Wiesel
Kinder mittel Marie Kullas  
XTERRA Raimund Kupka SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
Quadrathlon René Lach Förderverein Rahsegler GREIF e.V.
Quadrathlon Katrin Lange skinfit® Crew
Einsteiger Werner Laugks  
Volks Julia Lausch  
Volks Sebastian Loebbert  
Volks Ursula Loebbert  
Volks Philip Lubeseder  
Kinder lang Tia-Jolie Lüder SC Neubrandenburg
Einsteiger Fabian Maasberg  
XTERRA Dennis Machander Eberswalder Schwimmverein
XTERRA Ulf Machander Eberswalder Adler
XTERRA Petra Majewski ESV Eintracht Hameln
Einsteiger Jana Mandt DOLCE VELO
Einsteiger Michael Mandt DOLCE VELO
Einsteiger Stephan Mehnert Nailstar
Quadrathlon Gabi Menke WSV Beverungen
Volks Tom Neßler SV 90 Pinnow
Quadrathlon Thomas Neufeld DJK Weiden
XTERRA Steffen Neumann Lauta/ Sachsen
Volks Ronald Noack  
Volks Tobias Otto Tobi's Projekt
Quadrathlon Chris Plumeyer Kanu Club Stralsund
Einsteiger Martin Pohlan KKT
Quadrathlon Lars Pospischil TC FIKO RKC Rostock
Volks Stefan Quäker  
XTERRA Jens Quandt Tri Team Selm
Kinder lang Johann Quandt jens.quandt@GMX.de
XTERRA Michael Rau TriTeam-Berlin
Volks Sven Reiser WSV Triathlon Naila
Volks max renne tsv seeburg
Volks Michael Riethmüller  
Kinder lang Luise Saremba Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V.
XTERRA Christian Günter Schmidt  
Volks Kristina Schubach  
Volks Rolf Schulte-Spechtel TSC Berlin 1893
Einsteiger Stefan Schulz Ballerinas
Quadrathlon Marco Schulze  
Kinder kurz Frieda Helene Schulze Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V.
XTERRA Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
Volks Arp Szarka Mc pirate
Quadrathlon Stefan Telschow Köpenicker Kanusportclub
Einsteiger Juliane Thomas  
Volks Bernd Uhthoff  
Volks Thomas Uhthoff  
XTERRA Thomas Vanselow Luckauer Läuferbund
Einsteiger Christine Waldeck  
Volks Helke Wannewitz TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.
Volks Steffen Wegner  
Kinder kurz Tim Wegner  
Kinder kurz Mika Wegner  
Quadrathlon Undine Weihe Dreizack Spandau
Einsteiger Eric Wiedmann  
Volks Andreas Zimmer  
Quadrathlon Jörg Zimmermann Bernauer Lauffreunde