Starterliste

Hier werden die Anmeldungen in Abständen von ca. 2 Wochen aktualisiert.
Stand: 06.06.2018

XTERRA Philipp Ansorge O-See Sports e.V
XTERRA Steve Baethge SV Stahl Henningsdorf
Kinder lang Abigail Baines SCC Berlin TriKids
Quadrathlon Thorsten Bartzok SV Steele 1911
Quadrathlon Thoralf Berg Wassersport PCK Schwedt/Schwedter Hasen
Einsteiger René Berger  
Volks Anja Berger  
Einsteiger Maya Berger  
Volks Anja Berger  
Volks Thomas Blanke SV Linthe
Volks Susan Blümel AC Apolda
Volks Maja Blümel AC Apolda
Kinder lang Jana Blümel AC Apolda
Volks Nicole Büttner Ruderclub Turbine Grünau
XTERRA Philippe Desoyres  
Volks Tobias Dittus TSV Frickenhausen
Kinder mittel Karl Doil  
Kinder mittel Helena Doil  
Volks Daniela Drews  
Einsteiger Tom Fanore  
Einsteiger Erinbell Fanore  
Kinder lang Iza Fanore  
Kinder lang Niko Fanore  
XTERRA Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
XTERRA Michael Fibranz MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg
Einsteiger Steven Fiebig SG Zepernick
Einsteiger Rene Fiedrich  
Volks Liane Fitzner TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
Volks Andreas Freidank muskeln-fuer-muskeln.org
XTERRA Lars Erik Fricke AC Apolda / EJOT Team Buschhütten
Einsteiger Jannes Füting SCC Berlin TriKids
Volks Katja Gade  
XTERRA Ralph Gerlach Germania Helmstedt/Schließer Bike
Einsteiger Lukas Gerstengarbe DLRG Luckenwalde
Kinder kurz Nikias Gerstengarbe DLRG Luckenwalde
Kinder mittel Philipp Gerstengarbe DLRG Luckenwalde
Volks Thomas Gessert  
Quadrathlon Tom Gessert Stahl Finow Abt. Kanu
Kinder lang Timo Gessert  
Einsteiger Antje Giermann Erfurter Zipfelmützen
XTERRA Sven Gierspeck SV Handwerk Leipzig e.V.
Einsteiger Tom Gilles Gilles Personal Training
Kinder lang Janne Glage TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
Einsteiger Jette Glage SV Tungendorf Triathlon
Volks Kai Glage TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
XTERRA Martin Glase Tri Team Berlin
Volks Orhan Gündüz  
XTERRA Christoph Hartmann  
XTERRA Claire Helffer  
Quadrathlon Jonas Hensel Rundendreher e.V.
Einsteiger Mike Hensel  
XTERRA Patrice Herold Heliocentris Sports e.V.
Einsteiger Sven Jahrens  
Quadrathlon Steven Jakubik  
       
Einsteiger Sebastian Janke Erfurter Zipfelmützen
XTERRA Martin Johanni Team WERTBAU TSV 1861 Hof
Quadrathlon Henry John  
Einsteiger Lucas Jüngel SCC Berlin Trikids
Volks Robert Junghans Berliner TSC
Volks Karsten Keller-Sefrin  
Volks Sidney Kessler TUS Neuenhaus
Volks Raimo Keßler  
Quadrathlon Hendrik Klein Rostocker Kanu Club
XTERRA Norbert Kocsis Berliner Wasserratten
Volks Dr. Ronny Kollock Die KamiKatzen
Volks Stephan Kolp TC FIKO Rostock
Volks Stuart Krause  
Quadrathlon Claudia Kreuzberg Tri-Finisher-Berlin
XTERRA Marco Kroll  
Volks Daniela Kruse  
Volks Thomas Kvarics Moll Tri Team
Einsteiger Carsten Lekutat  
XTERRA Normen Lieke TRI LIZARDS
Kinder lang Elisa Lippelt ESV Eintracht Hameln
Volks Christine Lippelt ESV Eintracht Hameln
XTERRA Falk Lippelt ESV Eintracht Hameln
Einsteiger Oskar Mainusch SCC Berlin TriKids
XTERRA Timo Malburg Triathlonfreunde Saarlouis
Einsteiger Jana Mandt  
Einsteiger Michael Mandt  
Volks Enrico Mombasa #peacerunner
XTERRA JAN NEMITZ Tri City Darmstadt
XTERRA Steffen Neumann privat
Volks Tobias Otto Tobi's Projekt
Einsteiger Phillip Paetke TuS Neukölln
Quadrathlon Lars Pospischil TC FIKO Rostock
Volks Joris Rebensburg  
Volks Max Renne  
Einsteiger Caitlin Repchläger  
Quadrathlon Markus Richter  
Kinder lang Raphael Riegenring www.DieTurnmaeuse.de
Volks Sascha Riegenring www.DieTurnmaeuse.de
Volks Michael Riethmüller  
XTERRA Thomas Röver RIEMER-MTC
Kinder lang Pia Sachs SCC Berlin TriKids
Kinder lang Jakomo Santos Jonker SCC Berlin TriKids
XTERRA Marcel Schläger Triathlon Team Braunschweig
Volks Arne Schmidt  
XTERRA Christian Schmidt ohne
Quadrathlon Andre` Schmidtchen TV Fürstenwalde
Einsteiger Nene' Schramm  
Einsteiger Nené Schramm  
Quadrathlon bettina schramm WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen
Volks Mario Schröter  
XTERRA Marco Schulze  
Kinder mittel Marc Schumacher  
Volks Armin Seitz Moll Marzipan GmbH
Quadrathlon Bärbel Kathrin Sens WSG81 Königs Wusterhausen
XTERRA Grzegorz Stanczak  
Volks Lukas Stege  
Quadrathlon Katharina Stell  
Volks Thomas Stenzel  
XTERRA Ralf Störp IHW ALEX Berlin OL-Team
Volks Marco Sturmfels  
Volks Arp Szarka  
XTERRA Michael Telschow  
XTERRA Jerun/Jerome Vahle  
XTERRA Ralph van Dijk Aquapoldro
Einsteiger Hannah Völlmer SCC Berlin TriKids
Kinder lang Egon Von der Halde  
Quadrathlon Undine Weihe Dreizack Spandau
Kinder mittel Jesse Weinreich SCC Berlin TriKids
Einsteiger Neo Weinreich SCC Berlin TriKids
Einsteiger Helena Weinreich SCC Berlin TriKids
Volks Jana Wilhelmi  
Volks Dirk Zanotti  
Volks Adrienn Zsakay Berliner Wasserratten
Volks Erika Zuljan